16, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3XB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.2%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000+332.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 12 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1