23, CENTENARY CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+41.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+103.8%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+26.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1