66, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+6.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500+129.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+2.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-7.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1