Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KINGSLEY AVENUE, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£46,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+69.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,400
+87.2%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8PY
← Back to All Properties