29, DENNETT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,500+105.9%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+38.8%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1