Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, DUDLEY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£228,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+94.8%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£228,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,250
+0.5%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+171.2%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 23 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3SY
← Back to All Properties