17, KENDAL ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+51.8%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+53.4%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1