Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, THILLANS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£302,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,950
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0WP
← Back to All Properties