Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BLACKBIRD DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+2.4%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+1.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GQ
← Back to All Properties