Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TROW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+39.8%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+6.3%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-20.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BF
← Back to All Properties