Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+29.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+28.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+77.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6AD
← Back to All Properties