Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+0.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+137.2%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YH
← Back to All Properties