Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST JAMES COURT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+72.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Other
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 January 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0JQ
← Back to All Properties