Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITE WILLOW CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+5.2%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,850
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SB
← Back to All Properties