Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CALLAN CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 6EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£216,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£655,000
+49.2%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Detached
+£216,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£438,995
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 6EZ
← Back to All Properties