Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, PAVILION COURT, GRAND PARADE MEWS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 9RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£16,404 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+8.5%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,404 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,596
+24.1%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,596 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+342.6%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 2 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9RU
← Back to All Properties