Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, AMINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,450,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.5%
Price Change
+£1,050,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,450,000
+262.5%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Other
+£1,050,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 11 June 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8EP
← Back to All Properties