Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, YEOMAN ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,950
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6UZ
← Back to All Properties