Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MARTINS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£248,000
+0.2%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+58.7%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+14.7%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+83.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6DJ
← Back to All Properties