FLAT 4, 23, MAGDALEN ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000+378.3%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500-32.4%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1