Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BURLINGTON HOUSE, VIERSEN PLATZ, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+23.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 1ER
← Back to All Properties