Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, YUKON ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+57.2%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6FN
← Back to All Properties