FLAT 20, BRIDGE COURT, BRIDGE STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£289,000+234.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+51.8%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1