49, GRANTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£14,000-26.1%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,950-5.3%
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1