263, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+20.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+32.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,750
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1