19, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU33 7BW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,000+45.6%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+11.1%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+15.8%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+102.8%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 13 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1