Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,250
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,250
+29.1%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+198.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£69,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,800
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties