Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EATON ESTATE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+69.7%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+77.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+25.7%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0QE
← Back to All Properties