Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 26, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£14,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,999
+33.3%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+40.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+36.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 3 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties