Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WELESMERE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 7DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£962,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£962,500
+37.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 6 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 7DN
← Back to All Properties