Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHINNOR CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£183,500
+28.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1SR
← Back to All Properties