Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+20.6%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+88.1%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+50.1%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1DE
← Back to All Properties