Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DEEPDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+95.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 23 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7SL
← Back to All Properties