Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, PLOUGH HOUSE, HARROW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.3%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,750
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9AR
← Back to All Properties