Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PETERBOROUGH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE5 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+93.5%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+67.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,000
Sold on 17 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE5 7AX
← Back to All Properties