Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54B, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+72.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2NR
← Back to All Properties