7, CLIFF NOOK LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 1LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,250
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,250+21.5%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-4.5%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+27.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+95.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1