Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL MEAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£353,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+82.7%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Detached
+£353,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£427,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6BY
← Back to All Properties