Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 28A, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+24.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DE
← Back to All Properties