Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, COMPASS HOUSE, 50, WEST STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,750
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,750
+4.1%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3LH
← Back to All Properties