Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, 12, LAKESIDE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+1.2%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-18.2%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8QD
← Back to All Properties