Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SOUTH MILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+32.4%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+18.7%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 4JW
← Back to All Properties