Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WALDORF HEIGHTS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
-1.3%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+190.8%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£99,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9JH
← Back to All Properties