20, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+4.4%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1