Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DONA STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.2%
Price Change
+£67,665 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,500
+194.2%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£67,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,835
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EJ
← Back to All Properties