Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GUARDIANS WALK, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+38.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+7.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TH
← Back to All Properties