Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PORLOCK DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+65.0%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9LL
← Back to All Properties