Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£116,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+59.4%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
+£116,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,995
+28.1%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties