794, STOCKPORT ROAD WEST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+26.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500+473.8%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Terraced
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1