70, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+60.7%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+31.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+66.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1